Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024

Ranks    

Travellers    

Session 1 Section A

11 Table 33 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 362 of 363 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL] Bds Total Max %Score
1 12 Alain Jacquet & Etienne Delangre 33 435,50 660 65,98
2 11 Jean-Michel Simar & Marc Lebas 33 401,70 660 60,86
3 5 Patrick Leboulenge & Philippe Yans 33 395,10 660 59,86
4 16 Fadhil Badir & Alain Devigne 33 391,70 660 59,35
5 20 P-H Genty & Thierry Defosse 32 360,00 640 56,25
6 22 Robert Gvozdenovic & Martin Rosu 33 368,90 660 55,89
7 9 Val�rie Proumen & L�on-Pierre Proumen 33 364,70 660 55,26
8 3 Christian Wynen & Joel Franssens 32 349,00 640 54,53
9 7 Gordon Stas & Eric Damseaux 33 352,70 660 53,44
10 1 Beno�t Guiot & M-F Stas 33 347,30 660 52,62
11 17 M-L Aendekerk & Maurice Cezar 33 331,30 660 50,20
12 10 Maurice Damseaux & Jean-Marie Wiket 33 304,50 660 46,14
13 4 Christiane Ledent & Boris Forberg 33 297,10 660 45,02
14 13 Brigitte Joly & Anna Marcantuoni 33 295,90 660 44,83
15 14 Bernadette Poissinger & Eug�ne Bechoux 33 292,30 660 44,29
16 15 C�line Braganza & Christian Hurtgen 33 289,90 660 43,92
17 21 Michel Brenu & Marc Pirotte 33 287,30 660 43,53
18 18 Bernard Eveaerts & Regis Massange 33 286,30 660 43,38
19 2 Francinne Pierroux & Isabelle Leclercq 33 284,70 660 43,14
20 19 Claire Degembe & Alain Barchon 33 280,90 660 42,56
21 6 Jacqueline Deleclos & Paul Quiriny 33 272,10 660 41,23
22 8 Jean-Luc Fraikin & Maurice Neuville 33 251,10 660 38,05

(printed 18:42:27 13/04/2024 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW -100:
♠J5
AT862
53
♣K852
♠AKQT74
9
J872
♣T3
  ♠982
5
QT964
♣A974
    8     
10 HCP 6  
   16     

♠63
KQJ743
AK
♣QJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 4 - 3
S - - 4 - 3
E - 3 - 3 -
W - 3 - 3 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 12 5H-1 S     50 6 14
2 14 5H-1 S     50 6 14
3 16 5H-1 S     50 6 14
4 18 5H-1 S     50 6 14
5 20 5H-1 S     50 6 14
6 22 5H-1 S     50 6 14
7 13 4H= S   420   18 2
8 15 4H= S   420   18 2
9 17 5H-1 N     50 6 14
10 19 4H= S   420   18 2
11 21 5Sx-2 E   300   14 6
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 460:
♠A5
862
Q98642
♣T6
♠J43
AK4
KJ5
♣AQ85
  ♠K9876
QT
AT
♣KJ73
    6     
18 HCP 13 
    3     

♠QT2
J9753
73
♣942
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 5 3 3 5
W 5 5 3 3 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 12 4S+1 E     450 10 10
2 14 4S+1 E     450 10 10
3 16 5S= E     450 10 10
4 18 3NT+2 W     460 0 20
5 20 4S+1 E     450 10 10
6 22 4S+1 E     450 10 10
7 13 5S= E     450 10 10
8 15 6S-1 E   50   20 0
9 17 5S= E     450 10 10
10 19 5S= E     450 10 10
11 21 4S+1 E     450 10 10

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 400:
♠A83
9
AKQ85
♣KQ43
♠QJ76
653
J742
♣A5
  ♠KT952
AKT72
9
♣92
   18     
 8 HCP 10 
    4     

♠4
QJ84
T63
♣JT876
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 5 4
S - - - 5 4
E - 2 2 - -
W - 2 2 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 12 3S= W     140 2 18
2 14 6Cx-1 N     100 4 16
3 16 4Sx-1 W   200   9 11
4 18 3S-1 E   100   6 14
5 20 5Cx= N   550   20 0
6 22 4S= E     620 0 20
7 13 4Sx-1 W   200   9 11
8 15 5C= N   400   15 5
9 17 5C= N   400   15 5
10 19 5C= N   400   15 5
11 21 5C= N   400   15 5
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
EW -500:
♠AKJT42
-
AKQ92
♣73
♠76
AKQJ3
JT6
♣A92
  ♠Q83
862
73
♣QJT54
   17     
15 HCP 5  
    3     

♠95
T9754
854
♣K86
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - 4 -
S 1 4 - 4 -
E - - 2 - 2
W - - 2 - 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 22 4S= N   620   14 6
2 13 5Sx= N   850   20 0
3 15 4D= N   130   3 17
4 17 4S= N   620   14 6
5 19 4S= N   620   14 6
6 21 3D+1 N   130   3 17
7 12 5S-1 N     100 0 20
8 14 3S+1 N   170   7 13
9 16 4S= N   620   14 6
10 18 2S+2 N   170   7 13
11 20 4S= N   620   14 6

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW -100:
♠A
KT754
K84
♣J974
♠J843
J98
A92
♣KQ3
  ♠Q52
AQ62
JT73
♣82
   11     
11 HCP 9  
    9     

♠KT976
3
Q65
♣AT65
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - 1 - - 3
E 2 - 1 1 -
W 2 - 1 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 22 1NT= N*   90   17 3
2 13 3NT-5 N*     500 1 19
3 15 3C-3 N     300 5 15
4 17 2Sx-2 S     500 1 19
5 19 3S+1 S   170   20 0
6 21 2C= N   90   17 3
7 12 3C-1 N     100 11 9
8 14 1NT= E*     90 14 6
9 16 2S-1 N     100 11 9
10 18 1NT+1 E*     120 8 12
11 20 2NT-3 N*     300 5 15
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 430:
♠A972
KJ2
KQT
♣A52
♠KJ654
QT8
743
♣74
  ♠8
A97653
A6
♣Q863
   17     
 6 HCP 10 
    7     

♠QT3
4
J9852
♣KJT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 - 4 4
S 1 3 - 4 3
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 22 1NT+2 N   150   16 4
2 13 2H-1 E   100   7 13
3 15 1NT+2 N   150   16 4
4 17 1NT+2 N   150   16 4
5 19 1NT+4 N   210   20 0
6 21 2H-1 E   100   7 13
7 12 2S-1 N     50 3 17
8 14 2H+1 E     140 0 20
9 16 3D+1 N   130   11 9
10 18 4D-1 S     50 3 17
11 20 3D+1 N   130   11 9

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
NS 130:
♠KQ96
5
KQ965
♣K72
♠J532
QJT3
-
♣QJT53
  ♠AT84
A94
JT73
♣86
   13     
 7 HCP 9  
   11     

♠7
K8762
A842
♣A94
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 1 4 -
S 2 - 2 4 -
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 21 3NT-2 N     200 4 16
2 12 3NT-2 S     200 4 16
3 14 3NT-2 N     200 4 16
4 16 2S-1 E   100   12 8
5 18 3NT-1 S     100 9 11
6 20 4C-3 W   300   16 4
7 22 3NT-3 N     300 0 20
8 13 2D+1 N   110   14 6
9 15 3NT-1 N     100 9 11
10 17 3NT= N   600   18 2
11 19 3NT+1 N   630   20 0
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW -100:
♠AT5
KQ6
7
♣AJT972
♠Q74
AT75
AKQJ6
♣5
  ♠K9863
J93
932
♣63
   14     
16 HCP 4  
    6     

♠J2
842
T854
♣KQ84
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 4
S - - - - 4
E - 2 2 2 -
W - 3 2 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 21 2C+2 S   130   12 8
2 12 3D+1 W     130 0 20
3 14 4C= N   130   12 8
4 16 4C= N   130   12 8
5 18 3C+1 N   130   12 8
6 20 4C= N   130   12 8
7 22 4C= N   130   12 8
8 13 3D-1 W   50   2 18
9 15 3C+1 N   130   12 8
10 17 4C= N   130   12 8
11 19 3C+1 N   130   12 8

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 110:
♠T74
J9763
-
♣Q6532
♠9853
KT85
T653
♣9
  ♠AJ
Q42
A74
♣AJT84
    3     
 3 HCP 16 
   18     

♠KQ62
A
KQJ982
♣K7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 1 1
S - 2 - 1 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 21 2S= S   110   15 5
2 12 1S= S   80   10 10
3 14 2C-1 S*     50 7 13
4 16 2C-2 S*     100 2 18
5 18 2S= N   110   15 5
6 20 2D-2 S     100 2 18
7 22 2S+1 S   140   18 2
8 13 2D= S   90   12 8
9 15 3Cx-4 E*   1100   20 0
10 17 3NT-2 S     100 2 18
11 19 2C-1 N*     50 7 13
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 140:
♠97643
J52
Q7
♣A75
♠8
A764
K64
♣QJT42
  ♠T2
T98
AJ982
♣K86
    7     
10 HCP 8  
   15     

♠AKQJ5
KQ3
T53
♣93
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 3 - - -
E - - 2 3 3
W - - 2 3 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 20 4S-1 S     100 9 11
2 22 4S-1 N     100 9 11
3 13 4S-1 S     100 9 11
4 15 2S+1 S   140   19 1
5 17 4S-1 N     100 9 11
6 19 4S-1 S     100 9 11
7 21 2S+1 S   140   19 1
8 12 3D+2 E     150 0 20
9 14 4S-1 N     100 9 11
10 16 4S-1 S     100 9 11
11 18 4S-1 N     100 9 11

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 450:
♠AJ864
A8
763
♣KQ7
♠QT9
54
AQJ82
♣AJ6
  ♠53
J976
T954
♣542
   14     
14 HCP 1  
   11     

♠K72
KQT32
K
♣T983
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 5 4 - 5
S 1 5 4 - 5
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 20 3S+2 N   200   8 12
2 22 2S+2 N   170   3 17
3 13 4S+1 N   450   19 1
4 15 2S+2 N   170   3 17
5 17 4S+1 N   450   19 1
6 19 4S= N   420   14 6
7 21 4S= N   420   14 6
8 12 3S+1 N   170   3 17
9 14 4S= N   420   14 6
10 16 2H+2 S   170   3 17
11 18 2H+4 N   230   10 10
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 460:
♠J75
QJT985
5
♣J53
♠43
AK3
AKJ76
♣AK6
  ♠A98
764
QT93
♣Q74
    5     
22 HCP 8  
    5     

♠KQT62
2
842
♣T982
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 2 2 5 3
W 5 2 2 5 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 20 3NT+2 W     460 10 10
2 22 3NT+2 E     460 10 10
3 13 3NT+2 W     460 10 10
4 15 5D= W     400 20 0
5 17 2Sx-2 N     500 0 20
6 19 3NT+2 W     460 10 10
7 21 3NT+2 W     460 10 10
8 12 3NT+2 W     460 10 10
9 14 3NT+2 E     460 10 10
10 16 3NT+2 W     460 10 10
11 18 3NT+2 E     460 10 10

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
EW 660:
♠J742
T54
2
♣JT532
♠QT
AKJ9
KJ754
♣K7
  ♠AK93
87
QT96
♣Q94
    2     
17 HCP 11 
   10     

♠865
Q632
A83
♣A86
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 3 3 5 2
W 5 3 3 5 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 19 3NT+2 W     660 7 13
2 21 3NT+2 W     660 7 13
3 12 3NT+2 E     660 7 13
4 14 3NT+2 E     660 7 13
5 16 3NT+2 E     660 7 13
6 18 3D+2 W     150 17 3
7 20 4H-1 E   100   20 0
8 22 3D+2 E     150 17 3
9 13 3NT+2 E     660 7 13
10 15 3NT+2 W     660 7 13
11 17 3NT+2 W     660 7 13
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
EW 140:
♠T3
AQ54
JT
♣AKJ87
♠AKJ9652
97
K754
♣-
  ♠87
J632
A3
♣QT962
   15     
11 HCP 7  
    7     

♠Q4
KT8
Q9862
♣543
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 1
S - - 1 2 1
E 1 3 - - -
W 1 3 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 19 2S+1 W     140 14 6
2 21 4S= W     420 5 15
3 12 4S= W     420 5 15
4 14 4S= W     420 5 15
5 16 2Hx-1 N     100 16 4
6 18 4S= W     420 5 15
7 20 3D= S   110   20 0
8 22 3NT-1 E   50   18 2
9 13 4Sx= E     590 0 20
10 15 3S+1 W     170 11 9
11 17 3S+1 E     170 11 9

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW -100:
♠T8
KJ75
Q4
♣AJT64
♠QJ4
AQ
KT953
♣952
  ♠A7653
T6
7
♣KQ873
   11     
12 HCP 9  
    8     

♠K92
98432
AJ862
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 2 -
S 1 - 3 2 -
E - 2 - - 1
W - 2 - - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 19 3S-2 E   100   10 10
2 21 3S-1 E   50   5 15
3 12 3S-1 E   50   5 15
4 14 3H+1 S   170   19 1
5 16 2S= E     110 1 19
6 18 3H= N   140   15 5
7 20 4S-2 E   100   10 10
8 22 2S= E     110 1 19
9 13 4S-2 E   100   10 10
10 15 3H= S   140   15 5
11 17 3H+1 N   170   19 1
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 450:
♠AQ653
-
QJ6
♣J9643
♠T98
KQT64
K853
♣7
  ♠K
J952
T72
♣QT852
   10     
 8 HCP 6  
   16     

♠J742
A873
A94
♣AK
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 - 2 3
S 3 5 - 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 18 4S= N   420   13 7
2 20 4S= S   420   13 7
3 22 6S-2 N     100 1 19
4 13 4S+1 N   450   20 0
5 15 5S-1 N     50 4 16
6 17 4S= S   420   13 7
7 19 6S-2 N     100 1 19
8 21 3H-2 W   200   6 14
9 12 4S= N   420   13 7
10 14 4S= N   420   13 7
11 16 4S= N   420   13 7

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
NS 110:
♠AKQ8
K
AJ82
♣AK96
♠J974
JT
K9765
♣J8
  ♠T6
AQ9543
QT
♣Q72
   24     
 6 HCP 10 
    0     

♠532
8762
43
♣T543
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 1 3
S - 2 - 1 3
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 18 3NT-1 N     50 10 10
2 20 2Hx= E*     470 0 20
3 22 2NT= N   120   15 5
4 13 2NT-1 N     50 10 10
5 15 2NT= N   120   15 5
6 17 3H-3 N*     150 3 17
7 19 2Hx-2 E*   300   20 0
8 21 3NT-3 S     150 3 17
9 12 5C-2 N     100 6 14
10 14 2S+1 N   140   18 2
11 16 4S-1 N     50 10 10
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 430:
♠QJ832
T973
Q9
♣75
♠A5
Q4
KJT8763
♣KT
  ♠KT6
K82
A2
♣J9862
    5     
13 HCP 11 
   11     

♠974
AJ65
54
♣AQ43
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 1 1 5 3
W 4 1 1 5 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 18 3NT+1 E     430 12 8
2 20 3NT+1 W     430 12 8
3 22 3NT+2 E     460 4 16
4 13 3NT+2 E     460 4 16
5 15 5D= E     400 19 1
6 17 3NT+2 E     460 4 16
7 19 3NTx+2 E     750 0 20
8 21 3NT+1 E     430 12 8
9 12 3NT+1 E     430 12 8
10 14 3NT= E     400 19 1
11 16 3NT+1 E     430 12 8

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 110:
♠A642
84
AT86
♣842
♠QJ
K9632
952
♣K75
  ♠K9
JT75
K73
♣QJ96
    8     
 9 HCP 10 
   13     

♠T8753
AQ
QJ4
♣AT3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - 2 -
S 1 2 - 2 -
E - - 2 - 2
W - - 2 - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 17 3S= S*   140   11 9
2 19 2S+1 S*   140   11 9
3 21 2S+2 S*   170   19 1
4 12 2S= S*   110   3 17
5 14 3S= N*   140   11 9
6 16 2S+1 S*   140   11 9
7 18 2S+2 S*   170   19 1
8 20 2S= S*   110   3 17
9 22 3S+1 E*     170 0 20
10 13 3S= S*   140   11 9
11 15 2S+1 N*   140   11 9
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 600:
♠AT4
KT876
A
♣T976
♠QJ865
Q
J
♣KQJ832
  ♠93
A532
KQ98532
♣-
   11     
12 HCP 9  
    8     

♠K72
J94
T764
♣A54
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 - -
S 3 - 3 - -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 17 4D-4 E   400   12 8
2 19 3D-3 E   300   7 13
3 21 2Sx+1 N*   870   20 0
4 12 4D-2 E   200   3 17
5 14 4S-4 E*   400   12 8
6 16 4D-2 E   200   3 17
7 18 5C-5 W   500   17 3
8 20 3NT= W     600 0 20
9 22 3NT-5 E   500   17 3
10 13 4D-4 E   400   12 8
11 15 4S-3 E*   300   7 13

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW -500:
♠AKJ65
QJ92
3
♣J98
♠T94
7
QJT764
♣432
  ♠82
AT84
K982
♣AQ7
   12     
 3 HCP 13 
   12     

♠Q73
K653
A5
♣KT65
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 4 - 3
S - 3 4 - 3
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 17 4S+1 N   650   16 4
2 19 4S= N   620   10 10
3 21 5S= N   650   16 4
4 12 5D-2 W   100   1 19
5 14 4S+1 N   650   16 4
6 16 5Dx-3 W   500   7 13
7 18 5Dx-3 E   500   7 13
8 20 4Dx-1 W   100   1 19
9 22 4S+1 N   650   16 4
10 13 5D-3 W   150   4 16
11 15 4S+1 N   650   16 4
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 460:
♠3
AJ743
QT83
♣J76
♠97
QT62
KJ4
♣9843
  ♠KJT854
98
762
♣KQ
    8     
 6 HCP 9  
   17     

♠AQ62
K5
A95
♣AT52
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 4 5 5
S 5 1 4 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 16 3NT= S   400   6 14
2 18 3NT+1 S   430   15 5
3 20 4H= S   420   8 12
4 22 2S-2 E   200   4 16
5 13 3NT+1 N   430   15 5
6 15 3NT-1 S     50 1 19
7 17 3NT+1 S   430   15 5
8 19 3NT-1 S     50 1 19
9 21 3NT+1 N   430   15 5
10 12 3NT+1 S   430   15 5
11 14 3NT+1 N   430   15 5

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 620:
♠KJ65
T9
954
♣Q832
♠A72
KQ72
KJ32
♣54
  ♠QT84
AJ653
6
♣A97
    6     
13 HCP 11 
   10     

♠93
84
AQT87
♣KJT6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 4 1 1
W 2 3 4 1 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 16 4H+1 E     650 5 15
2 18 4H= E     620 16 4
3 20 4H= E     620 16 4
4 22 4H+1 E     650 5 15
5 13 4H= E     620 16 4
6 15 4H+1 E     650 5 15
7 17 4H+1 E     650 5 15
8 19 4H+1 E     650 5 15
9 21 4H+1 E     650 5 15
10 12 4H= W     620 16 4
11 14 4H= E     620 16 4
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW -100:
♠AT94
QT82
J8
♣JT3
♠J85
A9543
Q9762
♣-
  ♠Q3
6
53
♣AKQ97642
    8     
 7 HCP 11 
   14     

♠K762
KJ7
AKT4
♣85
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 - -
S 3 2 3 - -
E - - - - 3
W - - - - 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 16 3NT= E     400 2,3 17,7
2 18 5C-2 E   100   17,7 2,3
3 20              
4 22 5C-1 E   50   11,1 8,9
5 13 4C-1 E   50   11,1 8,9
6 15 4C-1 E   50   11,1 8,9
7 17 3C= E     110 6,7 13,3
8 19 4Cx= E     510 0,1 19,9
9 21 5C-2 E   100   17,7 2,3
10 12 4C= E     130 4,5 15,5
11 14 5C-2 E   100   17,7 2,3

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS -100:
♠9832
K8
KT743
♣T8
♠AKQT7
AT4
A98
♣74
  ♠J65
Q92
J5
♣KJ652
    6     
17 HCP 8  
    9     

♠4
J7653
Q62
♣AQ93
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E 1 2 - - 1
W 1 2 - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 15 3S-1 W   100   4 16
2 17 3NT-3 W   300   19 1
3 19 4S-3 E   300   19 1
4 21 4S-2 W   200   12 8
5 12 3S-1 E   100   4 16
6 14 4S-2 W   200   12 8
7 16 3NT-1 W   100   4 16
8 18 4S-2 W   200   12 8
9 20 4S-2 E   200   12 8
10 22 1NT= W     90 0 20
11 13 4S-2 E   200   12 8
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 110:
♠543
K3
K63
♣AQJ63
♠AT7
AT975
42
♣742
  ♠K96
J8
QJT875
♣K5
   13     
 8 HCP 10 
    9     

♠QJ82
Q642
A9
♣T98
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 3
S - 1 - - 3
E - - 1 2 -
W - - 1 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 15 1NT= N   90   16 4
2 17 4C-1 N     100 9 11
3 19 2NT+1 N   150   20 0
4 21 1NT-1 N     100 9 11
5 12 1NT-1 N     100 9 11
6 14 2NT-1 N     100 9 11
7 16 2NT-2 N     200 0 20
8 18 1NT-1 N     100 9 11
9 20 1NT-1 N     100 9 11
10 22 3D= E     110 2 18
11 13 3D-1 E   100   18 2

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 990:
♠KT53
85
QT92
♣Q83
♠A8
AQJT94
8
♣K972
  ♠QJ964
62
KJ6
♣AJ6
    7     
14 HCP 12 
    7     

♠72
K73
A7543
♣T54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 5 5 1 5
W 6 5 6 1 6
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 15 3NT+1 E     430 13 7
2 17 4H+2 W     480 6 14
3 19 4H= W     420 18 2
4 21 4H= W     420 18 2
5 12 4H= E     420 18 2
6 14 3NT+1 E     430 13 7
7 16 3NT+3 E     490 2 18
8 18 3NT+2 E     460 8 12
9 20 3NT+3 E     490 2 18
10 22 3NT+3 E     490 2 18
11 13 4H+1 E     450 10 10
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 130:
♠AKQ82
AK7
KJ76
♣7
♠JT976
Q63
AQ9
♣T8
  ♠43
J42
54
♣AKJ942
   20     
 9 HCP 9  
    2     

♠5
T985
T832
♣Q653
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 4 -
S 1 1 2 4 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 14 2NT-1 N     100 9 11
2 16 3D= N   110   16 4
3 18 3S-2 N     200 5 15
4 20 2NT-2 N     200 5 15
5 22 4H-1 N     100 9 11
6 13 3D+2 N   150   20 0
7 15 2S= N   110   16 4
8 17 3S-3 N     300 1 19
9 19 5D-3 N     300 1 19
10 21 1S= N   80   12 8
11 12 3D= N   110   16 4

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 29 Game All Dealer N
Opt
NS 650:
♠AKQ
KT2
A94
♣K972
♠J65
AQ
J875
♣QJ63
  ♠9742
65
KQ632
♣84
   19     
11 HCP 5  
    5     

♠T83
J98743
T
♣AT5
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 5 1 4
S 2 3 5 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 14 4H+1 S   650   11 9
2 16 4H+1 S   650   11 9
3 18 4H+2 S   680   18 2
4 20 1C+1 N   90   2 18
5 22 4H+1 N   650   11 9
6 13 3NT-1 N     100 0 20
7 15 4H+2 S   680   18 2
8 17 4H= S   620   6 14
9 19 4H+2 N   680   18 2
10 21 3H+3 S   230   4 16
11 12 4H+1 N   650   11 9
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
Opt
NS 420:
♠KQJ9842
85
K4
♣J6
♠7
J9432
T632
♣A84
  ♠AT
76
Q987
♣KQ973
   10     
 5 HCP 11 
   14     

♠653
AKQT
AJ5
♣T52
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 1 - -
S 1 4 1 - -
E - - - 2 2
W - - - 2 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 14 4S= N   420   10 10
2 16 4S= N   420   10 10
3 18 4S= S   420   10 10
4 20 4S= N   420   10 10
5 22 4S= N   420   10 10
6 13 4S= N   420   10 10
7 15 4S= N   420   10 10
8 17 4S= N   420   10 10
9 19 4S= N   420   10 10
10 21 4S= N   420   10 10
11 12 4S= N   420   10 10

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 140:
♠T642
A74
A532
♣Q8
♠AKJ7
J52
KJT94
♣T
  ♠Q5
KQ83
87
♣J7632
   10     
13 HCP 8  
    9     

♠983
T96
Q6
♣AK954
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 3 1 4 -
W 1 3 1 4 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 13 2H+1 E     140 5 15
2 15 1NT+2 E     150 1 19
3 17 2H= E     110 12 8
4 19 1NT-1 E   50   18 2
5 21 2D+2 E     130 8 12
6 12 2H+1 E     140 5 15
7 14 1NT+1 E     120 10 10
8 16 1NT= E     90 15 5
9 18 1NT-2 E   100   20 0
10 20 1NT+2 E     150 1 19
11 22 1NT= E     90 15 5
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 110:
♠K4
A8
A752
♣KQ865
♠A98
QT97
64
♣JT42
  ♠QT5
K62
KJT83
♣97
   16     
 7 HCP 9  
    8     

♠J7632
J543
Q9
♣A3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 1 1 2
S 1 2 1 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 13 3NT= N   400   20 0
2 15 3NT-1 N     50 8 12
3 17 2NT= N   120   16 4
4 19 3NT-1 N     50 8 12
5 21 2S= S   110   14 6
6 12 3NT-2 N     100 2 18
7 14 3NT-1 N     50 8 12
8 16 3NT-3 N     150 0 20
9 18 2S+2 N   170   18 2
10 20 2NT-1 N     50 8 12
11 22 2NT-1 N     50 8 12

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 20

Board 33 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW -100:
♠AT863
A953
J4
♣Q5
♠QJ975
T7
Q93
♣864
  ♠-
KQ82
A876
♣KJT73
   11     
 5 HCP 13 
   11     

♠K42
J64
KT52
♣A92
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 1 1 - -
E 1 - - 1 2
W 1 - - 1 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
1 13 4Cx-2 E   300   18 2
2 15 2S-2 N*     100 2 18
3 17 2C= E     90 5 15
4 19 2S-2 W*   100   12 8
5 21 2S= N*   110   15 5
6 12 3C+1 E     130 0 20
7 14 3Sx= N*   530   20 0
8 16 2D-1 E   50   8 12
9 18 2S= N*   110   15 5
10 20 2C= E     90 5 15
11 22 1NT= N   90   10 10
ScoreCards

Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024

Scorecards

NS PAIR 1 BENO�T GUIOT-M-F STAS
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 347,3 MaxMPs 660 Score 52,62% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 30,00 6 18 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
2 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 3S= W   -140 10,00 2
4 All NS 4S= N   620 70,00 14 47 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
5 NS NS 1NT= N*   90 85,00 17
6 EW NS 1NT+2 N   150 80,00 16
7 All NS 3NT-2 N   -200 20,00 4 31 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
8 - NS 2C+2 S   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2S= S   110 75,00 15
10 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 45,00 9 27 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
11 - NS 3S+2 N   200 40,00 8
12 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 35,00 7 31 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
14 - NS 2S+1 W   -140 70,00 14
15 NS NS 3S-2 E   100 50,00 10
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13 35 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
17 - NS 3NT-1 N   -50 50,00 10
18 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 60,00 12
19 EW NS 3S= S*   140 55,00 11 39 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
20 All NS 4D-4 E   400 60,00 12
21 NS NS 4S+1 N   650 80,00 16
22 EW NS 3NT= S   400 30,00 6 13,3 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
23 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 5
24 - NS 3NT= E   -400 11,50 2,3
25 EW NS 3S-1 W   100 20,00 4 33 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
26 All NS 1NT= N   90 80,00 16
27 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 65,00 13
28 NS NS 2NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9 30 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
29 All NS 4H+1 S   650 55,00 11
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 2H+1 E   -140 25,00 5 43 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
32 EW NS 3NT= N   400 100,00 20
33 - NS 4Cx-2 E   300 90,00 18
NS PAIR 2 FRANCINNE PIERROUX-ISABELLE LECLERCQ
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 284,7 MaxMPs 660 Score 43,14% Session Rank 19
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 30,00 6 20 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
2 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 6Cx-1 N   -100 20,00 4
4 All NS 5Sx= N   850 100,00 20 28 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
5 NS NS 3NT-5 N*   -500 5,00 1
6 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 35,00 7
7 All NS 3NT-2 S   -200 20,00 4 14 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
8 - NS 3D+1 W   -130 0,00 0
9 EW NS 1S= S   80 50,00 10
10 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,00 9 22 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
11 - NS 2S+2 N   170 15,00 3
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 35,00 7 17 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
14 - NS 4S= W   -420 25,00 5
15 NS NS 3S-1 E   50 25,00 5
16 EW NS 4S= S   420 65,00 13 25 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
17 - NS 2Hx= E*   -470 0,00 0
18 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 60,00 12
19 EW NS 2S+1 S*   140 55,00 11 28 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
20 All NS 3D-3 E   300 35,00 7
21 NS NS 4S= N   620 50,00 10
22 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 75,00 15 48,7 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
23 All NS 4H= E   -620 80,00 16
24 - NS 5C-2 E   100 88,50 17,7
25 EW NS 3NT-3 W   300 95,00 19 34 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
26 All NS 4C-1 N   -100 45,00 9
27 - NS 4H+2 W   -480 30,00 6
28 NS NS 3D= N   110 80,00 16 37 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
29 All NS 4H+1 S   650 55,00 11
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT+2 E   -150 5,00 1 11 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
32 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 40,00 8
33 - NS 2S-2 N*   -100 10,00 2
NS PAIR 3 CHRISTIAN WYNEN-JOEL FRANSSENS
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 349 MaxMPs 640 Score 54,53% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 30,00 6 25 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
2 NS NS 5S= E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 4Sx-1 W   200 45,00 9
4 All NS 4D= N   130 15,00 3 24 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
5 NS NS 3C-3 N   -300 25,00 5
6 EW NS 1NT+2 N   150 80,00 16
7 All NS 3NT-2 N   -200 20,00 4 23 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
8 - NS 4C= N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2C-1 S*   -50 35,00 7
10 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 45,00 9 38 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
11 - NS 4S+1 N   450 95,00 19
12 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 35,00 7 17 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
14 - NS 4S= W   -420 25,00 5
15 NS NS 3S-1 E   50 25,00 5
16 EW NS 6S-2 N   -100 5,00 1 20 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
17 - NS 2NT= N   120 75,00 15
18 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 20,00 4
19 EW NS 2S+2 S*   170 95,00 19 55 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
20 All NS 2Sx+1 N*   870 100,00 20
21 NS NS 5S= N   650 80,00 16
22 EW NS 4H= S   420 40,00 8 24 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
23 All NS 4H= E   -620 80,00 16
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4S-3 E   300 95,00 19 57 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
26 All NS 2NT+1 N   150 100,00 20
27 - NS 4H= W   -420 90,00 18
28 NS NS 3S-2 N   -200 25,00 5 33 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
29 All NS 4H+2 S   680 90,00 18
30 - NS 4S= S   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 2H= E   -110 60,00 12 33 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
32 EW NS 2NT= N   120 80,00 16
33 - NS 2C= E   -90 25,00 5
NS PAIR 4 CHRISTIANE LEDENT-BORIS FORBERG
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 297,1 MaxMPs 660 Score 45,02% Session Rank 13
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 30,00 6 12 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
2 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3S-1 E   100 30,00 6
4 All NS 4S= N   620 70,00 14 31 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
5 NS NS 2Sx-2 S   -500 5,00 1
6 EW NS 1NT+2 N   150 80,00 16
7 All NS 2S-1 E   100 60,00 12 26 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
8 - NS 4C= N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2C-2 S*   -100 10,00 2
10 All NS 2S+1 S   140 95,00 19 42 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
11 - NS 2S+2 N   170 15,00 3
12 NS NS 5D= W   -400 100,00 20
13 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 35,00 7 31 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
14 - NS 4S= W   -420 25,00 5
15 NS NS 3H+1 S   170 95,00 19
16 EW NS 4S+1 N   450 100,00 20 34 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
17 - NS 2NT-1 N   -50 50,00 10
18 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 20,00 4
19 EW NS 2S= S*   110 15,00 3 7 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
20 All NS 4D-2 E   200 15,00 3
21 NS NS 5D-2 W   100 5,00 1
22 EW NS 2S-2 E   200 20,00 4 20,1 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
23 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 5
24 - NS 5C-1 E   50 55,50 11,1
25 EW NS 4S-2 W   200 60,00 12 39 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
26 All NS 1NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9
27 - NS 4H= W   -420 90,00 18
28 NS NS 2NT-2 N   -200 25,00 5 17 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
29 All NS 1C+1 N   90 10,00 2
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT-1 E   50 90,00 18 38 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
32 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 40,00 8
33 - NS 2S-2 W*   100 60,00 12
NS PAIR 5 PATRICK LEBOULENGE-PHILIPPE YANS
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 395,1 MaxMPs 660 Score 59,86% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 30,00 6 36 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
2 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 5Cx= N   550 100,00 20
4 All NS 4S= N   620 70,00 14 54 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
5 NS NS 3S+1 S   170 100,00 20
6 EW NS 1NT+4 N   210 100,00 20
7 All NS 3NT-1 S   -100 45,00 9 36 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
8 - NS 3C+1 N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2S= N   110 75,00 15
10 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,00 9 28 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
11 - NS 4S+1 N   450 95,00 19
12 NS NS 2Sx-2 N   -500 0,00 0
13 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 35,00 7 24 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
14 - NS 2Hx-1 N   -100 80,00 16
15 NS NS 2S= E   -110 5,00 1
16 EW NS 5S-1 N   -50 20,00 4 38 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
17 - NS 2NT= N   120 75,00 15
18 NS NS 5D= E   -400 95,00 19
19 EW NS 3S= N*   140 55,00 11 39 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
20 All NS 4S-4 E*   400 60,00 12
21 NS NS 4S+1 N   650 80,00 16
22 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 75,00 15 42,1 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
23 All NS 4H= E   -620 80,00 16
24 - NS 4C-1 E   50 55,50 11,1
25 EW NS 3S-1 E   100 20,00 4 31 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
26 All NS 1NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9
27 - NS 4H= E   -420 90,00 18
28 NS NS 4H-1 N   -100 45,00 9 30 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
29 All NS 4H+1 N   650 55,00 11
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 2D+2 E   -130 40,00 8 37 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
32 EW NS 2S= S   110 70,00 14
33 - NS 2S= N*   110 75,00 15
NS PAIR 6 JACQUELINE DELECLOS-PAUL QUIRINY
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 272,1 MaxMPs 660 Score 41,23% Session Rank 21
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 S   -50 30,00 6 16 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
2 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 4S= E   -620 0,00 0
4 All NS 3D+1 N   130 15,00 3 27 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
5 NS NS 2C= N   90 85,00 17
6 EW NS 2H-1 E   100 35,00 7
7 All NS 4C-3 W   300 80,00 16 30 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
8 - NS 4C= N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2D-2 S   -100 10,00 2
10 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 45,00 9 33 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
11 - NS 4S= N   420 70,00 14
12 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3D+2 W   -150 85,00 17 37 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
14 - NS 4S= W   -420 25,00 5
15 NS NS 3H= N   140 75,00 15
16 EW NS 4S= S   420 65,00 13 20 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
17 - NS 3H-3 N*   -150 15,00 3
18 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 20,00 4
19 EW NS 2S+1 S*   140 55,00 11 21 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
20 All NS 4D-2 E   200 15,00 3
21 NS NS 5Dx-3 W   500 35,00 7
22 EW NS 3NT-1 S   -50 5,00 1 17,1 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
23 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 5
24 - NS 4C-1 E   50 55,50 11,1
25 EW NS 4S-2 W   200 60,00 12 34 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
26 All NS 2NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9
27 - NS 3NT+1 E   -430 65,00 13
28 NS NS 3D+2 N   150 100,00 20 30 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
29 All NS 3NT-1 N   -100 0,00 0
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 2H+1 E   -140 25,00 5 7 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
32 EW NS 3NT-2 N   -100 10,00 2
33 - NS 3C+1 E   -130 0,00 0
NS PAIR 7 GORDON STAS-ERIC DAMSEAUX
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 352,7 MaxMPs 660 Score 53,44% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= S   420 90,00 18 37 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
2 NS NS 5S= E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 4Sx-1 W   200 45,00 9
4 All NS 5S-1 N   -100 0,00 0 14 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
5 NS NS 3C-1 N   -100 55,00 11
6 EW NS 2S-1 N   -50 15,00 3
7 All NS 3NT-3 N   -300 0,00 0 30 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
8 - NS 4C= N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2S+1 S   140 90,00 18
10 All NS 2S+1 S   140 95,00 19 43 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
11 - NS 4S= N   420 70,00 14
12 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 4H-1 E   100 100,00 20 50 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
14 - NS 3D= S   110 100,00 20
15 NS NS 4S-2 E   100 50,00 10
16 EW NS 6S-2 N   -100 5,00 1 21 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
17 - NS 2Hx-2 E*   300 100,00 20
18 NS NS 3NTx+2 E   -750 0,00 0
19 EW NS 2S+2 S*   170 95,00 19 43 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
20 All NS 5C-5 W   500 85,00 17
21 NS NS 5Dx-3 E   500 35,00 7
22 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 75,00 15 26,7 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
23 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 5
24 - NS 3C= E   -110 33,50 6,7
25 EW NS 3NT-1 W   100 20,00 4 6 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
26 All NS 2NT-2 N   -200 0,00 0
27 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 10,00 2
28 NS NS 2S= N   110 80,00 16 44 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
29 All NS 4H+2 S   680 90,00 18
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT+1 E   -120 50,00 10 38 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
32 EW NS 3NT-1 N   -50 40,00 8
33 - NS 3Sx= N*   530 100,00 20
NS PAIR 8 JEAN-LUC FRAIKIN-MAURICE NEUVILLE
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 251,1 MaxMPs 660 Score 38,05% Session Rank 22
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= S   420 90,00 18 53 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
2 NS NS 6S-1 E   50 100,00 20
3 EW NS 5C= N   400 75,00 15
4 All NS 3S+1 N   170 35,00 7 21 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
5 NS NS 1NT= E*   -90 70,00 14
6 EW NS 2H+1 E   -140 0,00 0
7 All NS 2D+1 N   110 70,00 14 28 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
8 - NS 3D-1 W   50 10,00 2
9 EW NS 2D= S   90 60,00 12
10 All NS 3D+2 E   -150 0,00 0 13 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
11 - NS 3S+1 N   170 15,00 3
12 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3D+2 E   -150 85,00 17 36 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
14 - NS 3NT-1 E   50 90,00 18
15 NS NS 2S= E   -110 5,00 1
16 EW NS 3H-2 W   200 30,00 6 21 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
17 - NS 3NT-3 S   -150 15,00 3
18 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 60,00 12
19 EW NS 2S= S*   110 15,00 3 4 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
20 All NS 3NT= W   -600 0,00 0
21 NS NS 4Dx-1 W   100 5,00 1
22 EW NS 3NT-1 S   -50 5,00 1 6,1 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
23 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 5
24 - NS 4Cx= E   -510 0,50 0,1
25 EW NS 4S-2 W   200 60,00 12 29 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
26 All NS 1NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9
27 - NS 3NT+2 E   -460 40,00 8
28 NS NS 3S-3 N   -300 5,00 1 17 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
29 All NS 4H= S   620 30,00 6
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 75,00 15 23 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
32 EW NS 3NT-3 N   -150 0,00 0
33 - NS 2D-1 E   50 40,00 8
NS PAIR 9 VAL�RIE PROUMEN-L�ON-PIERRE PROUMEN
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 364,7 MaxMPs 660 Score 55,26% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5H-1 N   -50 30,00 6 31 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
2 NS NS 5S= E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 5C= N   400 75,00 15
4 All NS 4S= N   620 70,00 14 36 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
5 NS NS 2S-1 N   -100 55,00 11
6 EW NS 3D+1 N   130 55,00 11
7 All NS 3NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9 41 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
8 - NS 3C+1 N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 3Cx-4 E*   1100 100,00 20
10 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,00 9 33 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
11 - NS 4S= N   420 70,00 14
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 35,00 7 17 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
14 - NS 4Sx= E   -590 0,00 0
15 NS NS 4S-2 E   100 50,00 10
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13 31 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
17 - NS 5C-2 N   -100 30,00 6
18 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 60,00 12
19 EW NS 3S+1 E*   -170 0,00 0 33 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
20 All NS 3NT-5 E   500 85,00 17
21 NS NS 4S+1 N   650 80,00 16
22 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 75,00 15 37,7 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
23 All NS 4H+1 E   -650 25,00 5
24 - NS 5C-2 E   100 88,50 17,7
25 EW NS 4S-2 E   200 60,00 12 23 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
26 All NS 1NT-1 N   -100 45,00 9
27 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 10,00 2
28 NS NS 5D-3 N   -300 5,00 1 29 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
29 All NS 4H+2 N   680 90,00 18
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT-2 E   100 100,00 20 53 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
32 EW NS 2S+2 N   170 90,00 18
33 - NS 2S= N*   110 75,00 15
NS PAIR 10 MAURICE DAMSEAUX-JEAN-MARIE WIKET
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 304,5 MaxMPs 660 Score 46,14% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H= S   420 90,00 18 43 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
2 NS NS 5S= E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 5C= N   400 75,00 15
4 All NS 2S+2 N   170 35,00 7 18 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
5 NS NS 1NT+1 E*   -120 40,00 8
6 EW NS 4D-1 S   -50 15,00 3
7 All NS 3NT= N   600 90,00 18 32 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
8 - NS 4C= N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 3NT-2 S   -100 10,00 2
10 All NS 4S-1 S   -100 45,00 9 22 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
11 - NS 2H+2 S   170 15,00 3
12 NS NS 3NT+2 W   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 35,00 7 33 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
14 - NS 3S+1 W   -170 55,00 11
15 NS NS 3H= S   140 75,00 15
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13 50 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
17 - NS 2S+1 N   140 90,00 18
18 NS NS 3NT= E   -400 95,00 19
19 EW NS 3S= S*   140 55,00 11 27 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
20 All NS 4D-4 E   400 60,00 12
21 NS NS 5D-3 W   150 20,00 4
22 EW NS 3NT+1 S   430 75,00 15 35,5 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
23 All NS 4H= W   -620 80,00 16
24 - NS 4C= E   -130 22,50 4,5
25 EW NS 1NT= W   -90 0,00 0 4 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
26 All NS 3D= E   -110 10,00 2
27 - NS 3NT+3 E   -490 10,00 2
28 NS NS 1S= N   80 60,00 12 26 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
29 All NS 3H+3 S   230 20,00 4
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT+2 E   -150 5,00 1 14 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
32 EW NS 2NT-1 N   -50 40,00 8
33 - NS 2C= E   -90 25,00 5
NS PAIR 11 JEAN-MICHEL SIMAR-MARC LEBAS
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 401,7 MaxMPs 660 Score 60,86% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5Sx-2 E   300 70,00 14 39 Michel Brenu/Marc Pirotte
2 NS NS 4S+1 E   -450 50,00 10
3 EW NS 5C= N   400 75,00 15
4 All NS 4S= N   620 70,00 14 30 P-H Genty/Thierry Defosse
5 NS NS 2NT-3 N*   -300 25,00 5
6 EW NS 3D+1 N   130 55,00 11
7 All NS 3NT+1 N   630 100,00 20 39 Claire Degembe/Alain Barchon
8 - NS 3C+1 N   130 60,00 12
9 EW NS 2C-1 N*   -50 35,00 7
10 All NS 4S-1 N   -100 45,00 9 29 Bernard Eveaerts/Regis Massange
11 - NS 2H+4 N   230 50,00 10
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E   -460 50,00 10
13 All NS 3NT+2 W   -660 35,00 7 37 M-L Aendekerk/Maurice Cezar
14 - NS 3S+1 E   -170 55,00 11
15 NS NS 3H+1 N   170 95,00 19
16 EW NS 4S= N   420 65,00 13 35 Fadhil Badir/Alain Devigne
17 - NS 4S-1 N   -50 50,00 10
18 NS NS 3NT+1 E   -430 60,00 12
19 EW NS 2S+1 N*   140 55,00 11 34 C�line Braganza/Christian Hurtgen
20 All NS 4S-3 E*   300 35,00 7
21 NS NS 4S+1 N   650 80,00 16
22 EW NS 3NT+1 N   430 75,00 15 48,7 Bernadette Poissinger/Eug�ne Bechoux
23 All NS 4H= E   -620 80,00 16
24 - NS 5C-2 E   100 88,50 17,7
25 EW NS 4S-2 E   200 60,00 12 40 Brigitte Joly/Anna Marcantuoni
26 All NS 3D-1 E   100 90,00 18
27 - NS 4H+1 E   -450 50,00 10
28 NS NS 3D= N   110 80,00 16 37 Alain Jacquet/Etienne Delangre
29 All NS 4H+1 N   650 55,00 11
30 - NS 4S= N   420 50,00 10
31 NS NS 1NT= E   -90 75,00 15 33 Robert Gvozdenovic/Martin Rosu
32 EW NS 2NT-1 N   -50 40,00 8
33 - NS 1NT= N   90 50,00 10
EW PAIR 12 ALAIN JACQUET-ETIENNE DELANGRE
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 435,5 MaxMPs 660 Score 65,98% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S   50 70,00 14 42 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
2 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 3S= W   140 90,00 18
4 All EW 5S-1 N   100 100,00 20 46 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
5 NS EW 3C-1 N   100 45,00 9
6 EW EW 2S-1 N   50 85,00 17
7 All EW 3NT-2 S   200 80,00 16 46 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
8 - EW 3D+1 W   130 100,00 20
9 EW EW 1S= S   -80 50,00 10
10 All EW 3D+2 E   150 100,00 20 47 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
11 - EW 3S+1 N   -170 85,00 17
12 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 65,00 13 43 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
14 - EW 4S= W   420 75,00 15
15 NS EW 3S-1 E   -50 75,00 15
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7 29 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
17 - EW 5C-2 N   100 70,00 14
18 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 40,00 8
19 EW EW 2S= S*   -110 85,00 17 53 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
20 All EW 4D-2 E   -200 85,00 17
21 NS EW 5D-2 W   -100 95,00 19
22 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 25,00 5 24,5 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
23 All EW 4H= W   620 20,00 4
24 - EW 4C= E   130 77,50 15,5
25 EW EW 3S-1 E   -100 80,00 16 29 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
26 All EW 1NT-1 N   100 55,00 11
27 - EW 4H= E   420 10,00 2
28 NS EW 3D= N   -110 20,00 4 23 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
29 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 45,00 9
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 2H+1 E   140 75,00 15 53 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
32 EW EW 3NT-2 N   100 90,00 18
33 - EW 3C+1 E   130 100,00 20
EW PAIR 13 BRIGITTE JOLY-ANNA MARCANTUONI
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 295,9 MaxMPs 660 Score 44,83% Session Rank 14
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= S   -420 10,00 2 23 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
2 NS EW 5S= E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 4Sx-1 W   -200 55,00 11
4 All EW 5Sx= N   -850 0,00 0 32 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
5 NS EW 3NT-5 N*   500 95,00 19
6 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 65,00 13
7 All EW 2D+1 N   -110 30,00 6 32 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
8 - EW 3D-1 W   -50 90,00 18
9 EW EW 2D= S   -90 40,00 8
10 All EW 4S-1 S   100 55,00 11 22 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
11 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 5,00 1
12 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 65,00 13 43 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
14 - EW 4Sx= E   590 100,00 20
15 NS EW 4S-2 E   -100 50,00 10
16 EW EW 4S+1 N   -450 0,00 0 26 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
17 - EW 2NT-1 N   50 50,00 10
18 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 80,00 16
19 EW EW 3S= S*   -140 45,00 9 33 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
20 All EW 4D-4 E   -400 40,00 8
21 NS EW 5D-3 W   -150 80,00 16
22 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 25,00 5 17,9 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
23 All EW 4H= E   620 20,00 4
24 - EW 4C-1 E   -50 44,50 8,9
25 EW EW 4S-2 E   -200 40,00 8 20 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
26 All EW 3D-1 E   -100 10,00 2
27 - EW 4H+1 E   450 50,00 10
28 NS EW 3D+2 N   -150 0,00 0 30 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
29 All EW 3NT-1 N   100 100,00 20
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 2H+1 E   140 75,00 15 17 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
32 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 0,00 0
33 - EW 4Cx-2 E   -300 10,00 2
EW PAIR 14 BERNADETTE POISSINGER-EUG�NE BECHOUX
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 292,3 MaxMPs 660 Score 44,29% Session Rank 15
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S   50 70,00 14 40 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
2 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 6Cx-1 N   100 80,00 16
4 All EW 3S+1 N   -170 65,00 13 39 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
5 NS EW 1NT= E*   90 30,00 6
6 EW EW 2H+1 E   140 100,00 20
7 All EW 3NT-2 N   200 80,00 16 37 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
8 - EW 4C= N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2C-1 S*   50 65,00 13
10 All EW 4S-1 N   100 55,00 11 27 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
11 - EW 4S= N   -420 30,00 6
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 65,00 13 29 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
14 - EW 4S= W   420 75,00 15
15 NS EW 3H+1 S   -170 5,00 1
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7 10 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
17 - EW 2S+1 N   -140 10,00 2
18 NS EW 3NT= E   400 5,00 1
19 EW EW 3S= N*   -140 45,00 9 21 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
20 All EW 4S-4 E*   -400 40,00 8
21 NS EW 4S+1 N   -650 20,00 4
22 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 25,00 5 11,3 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
23 All EW 4H= E   620 20,00 4
24 - EW 5C-2 E   -100 11,50 2,3
25 EW EW 4S-2 W   -200 40,00 8 26 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
26 All EW 2NT-1 N   100 55,00 11
27 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 35,00 7
28 NS EW 2NT-1 N   100 55,00 11 30 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
29 All EW 4H+1 S   -650 45,00 9
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT+1 E   120 50,00 10 22 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
32 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 60,00 12
33 - EW 3Sx= N*   -530 0,00 0
EW PAIR 15 C�LINE BRAGANZA-CHRISTIAN HURTGEN
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 289,9 MaxMPs 660 Score 43,92% Session Rank 16
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= S   -420 10,00 2 7 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
2 NS EW 6S-1 E   -50 0,00 0
3 EW EW 5C= N   -400 25,00 5
4 All EW 4D= N   -130 85,00 17 36 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
5 NS EW 3C-3 N   300 75,00 15
6 EW EW 1NT+2 N   -150 20,00 4
7 All EW 3NT-1 N   100 55,00 11 19 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
8 - EW 3C+1 N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 3Cx-4 E*   -1100 0,00 0
10 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 5,00 1 18 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
11 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 85,00 17
12 NS EW 5D= W   400 0,00 0
13 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 65,00 13 27 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
14 - EW 3S+1 W   170 45,00 9
15 NS EW 3H= S   -140 25,00 5
16 EW EW 5S-1 N   50 80,00 16 22 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
17 - EW 2NT= N   -120 25,00 5
18 NS EW 5D= E   400 5,00 1
19 EW EW 2S+1 N*   -140 45,00 9 26 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
20 All EW 4S-3 E*   -300 65,00 13
21 NS EW 4S+1 N   -650 20,00 4
22 EW EW 3NT-1 S   50 95,00 19 42,9 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
23 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 15
24 - EW 4C-1 E   -50 44,50 8,9
25 EW EW 3S-1 W   -100 80,00 16 27 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
26 All EW 1NT= N   -90 20,00 4
27 - EW 3NT+1 E   430 35,00 7
28 NS EW 2S= N   -110 20,00 4 16 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
29 All EW 4H+2 S   -680 10,00 2
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT+2 E   150 95,00 19 49 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
32 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 60,00 12
33 - EW 2S-2 N*   100 90,00 18
EW PAIR 16 FADHIL BADIR-ALAIN DEVIGNE
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 391,7 MaxMPs 660 Score 59,35% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S   50 70,00 14 35 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
2 NS EW 5S= E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 4Sx-1 W   -200 55,00 11
4 All EW 4S= N   -620 30,00 6 24 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
5 NS EW 2S-1 N   100 45,00 9
6 EW EW 3D+1 N   -130 45,00 9
7 All EW 2S-1 E   -100 40,00 8 34 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
8 - EW 4C= N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2C-2 S*   100 90,00 18
10 All EW 4S-1 S   100 55,00 11 38 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
11 - EW 2H+2 S   -170 85,00 17
12 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 65,00 13 36 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
14 - EW 2Hx-1 N   100 20,00 4
15 NS EW 2S= E   110 95,00 19
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7 25 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
17 - EW 4S-1 N   50 50,00 10
18 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 40,00 8
19 EW EW 2S+1 S*   -140 45,00 9 39 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
20 All EW 4D-2 E   -200 85,00 17
21 NS EW 5Dx-3 W   -500 65,00 13
22 EW EW 3NT= S   -400 70,00 14 46,7 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
23 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 15
24 - EW 3NT= E   400 88,50 17,7
25 EW EW 3NT-1 W   -100 80,00 16 54 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
26 All EW 2NT-2 N   200 100,00 20
27 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 90,00 18
28 NS EW 3D= N   -110 20,00 4 23 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
29 All EW 4H+1 S   -650 45,00 9
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT= E   90 25,00 5 37 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
32 EW EW 3NT-3 N   150 100,00 20
33 - EW 2D-1 E   -50 60,00 12
EW PAIR 17 M-L AENDEKERK-MAURICE CEZAR
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 331,3 MaxMPs 660 Score 50,20% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 N   50 70,00 14 29 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
2 NS EW 5S= E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 5C= N   -400 25,00 5
4 All EW 4S= N   -620 30,00 6 29 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
5 NS EW 2Sx-2 S   500 95,00 19
6 EW EW 1NT+2 N   -150 20,00 4
7 All EW 3NT= N   -600 10,00 2 28 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
8 - EW 4C= N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 3NT-2 S   100 90,00 18
10 All EW 4S-1 N   100 55,00 11 32 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
11 - EW 4S+1 N   -450 5,00 1
12 NS EW 2Sx-2 N   500 100,00 20
13 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 65,00 13 23 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
14 - EW 3S+1 E   170 45,00 9
15 NS EW 3H+1 N   -170 5,00 1
16 EW EW 4S= S   -420 35,00 7 40 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
17 - EW 3H-3 N*   150 85,00 17
18 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 80,00 16
19 EW EW 3S= S*   -140 45,00 9 21 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
20 All EW 4D-4 E   -400 40,00 8
21 NS EW 4S+1 N   -650 20,00 4
22 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 25,00 5 33,3 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
23 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 15
24 - EW 3C= E   110 66,50 13,3
25 EW EW 3NT-3 W   -300 5,00 1 26 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
26 All EW 4C-1 N   100 55,00 11
27 - EW 4H+2 W   480 70,00 14
28 NS EW 3S-3 N   300 95,00 19 43 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
29 All EW 4H= S   -620 70,00 14
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 2H= E   110 40,00 8 27 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
32 EW EW 2NT= N   -120 20,00 4
33 - EW 2C= E   90 75,00 15
EW PAIR 18 BERNARD EVEAERTS-REGIS MASSANGE
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 286,3 MaxMPs 660 Score 43,38% Session Rank 18
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S   50 70,00 14 48 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
2 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 100,00 20
3 EW EW 3S-1 E   -100 70,00 14
4 All EW 2S+2 N   -170 65,00 13 42 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
5 NS EW 1NT+1 E*   120 60,00 12
6 EW EW 4D-1 S   50 85,00 17
7 All EW 3NT-1 S   100 55,00 11 24 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
8 - EW 3C+1 N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2S= N   -110 25,00 5
10 All EW 4S-1 N   100 55,00 11 31 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
11 - EW 2H+4 N   -230 50,00 10
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3D+2 W   150 15,00 3 23 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
14 - EW 4S= W   420 75,00 15
15 NS EW 3H= N   -140 25,00 5
16 EW EW 4S= N   -420 35,00 7 25 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
17 - EW 3NT-1 N   50 50,00 10
18 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 40,00 8
19 EW EW 2S+2 S*   -170 5,00 1 17 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
20 All EW 5C-5 W   -500 15,00 3
21 NS EW 5Dx-3 E   -500 65,00 13
22 EW EW 3NT+1 S   -430 25,00 5 11,3 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
23 All EW 4H= E   620 20,00 4
24 - EW 5C-2 E   -100 11,50 2,3
25 EW EW 4S-2 W   -200 40,00 8 31 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
26 All EW 1NT-1 N   100 55,00 11
27 - EW 3NT+2 E   460 60,00 12
28 NS EW 3S-2 N   200 75,00 15 27 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
29 All EW 4H+2 S   -680 10,00 2
30 - EW 4S= S   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT-2 E   -100 0,00 0 7 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
32 EW EW 2S+2 N   -170 10,00 2
33 - EW 2S= N*   -110 25,00 5
EW PAIR 19 CLAIRE DEGEMBE-ALAIN BARCHON
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 280,9 MaxMPs 660 Score 42,56% Session Rank 20
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H= S   -420 10,00 2 17 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
2 NS EW 5S= E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 5C= N   -400 25,00 5
4 All EW 4S= N   -620 30,00 6 6 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
5 NS EW 3S+1 S   -170 0,00 0
6 EW EW 1NT+4 N   -210 0,00 0
7 All EW 3NT+1 N   -630 0,00 0 21 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
8 - EW 3C+1 N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2C-1 N*   50 65,00 13
10 All EW 4S-1 S   100 55,00 11 27 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
11 - EW 4S= N   -420 30,00 6
12 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 65,00 13 29 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
14 - EW 2S+1 W   140 30,00 6
15 NS EW 3S-2 E   -100 50,00 10
16 EW EW 6S-2 N   100 95,00 19 39 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
17 - EW 2Hx-2 E*   -300 0,00 0
18 NS EW 3NTx+2 E   750 100,00 20
19 EW EW 2S+1 S*   -140 45,00 9 32 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
20 All EW 3D-3 E   -300 65,00 13
21 NS EW 4S= N   -620 50,00 10
22 EW EW 3NT-1 S   50 95,00 19 53,9 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
23 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 15
24 - EW 4Cx= E   510 99,50 19,9
25 EW EW 4S-3 E   -300 5,00 1 3 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
26 All EW 2NT+1 N   -150 0,00 0
27 - EW 4H= W   420 10,00 2
28 NS EW 5D-3 N   300 95,00 19 31 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
29 All EW 4H+2 N   -680 10,00 2
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT-1 E   -50 10,00 2 22 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
32 EW EW 3NT-1 N   50 60,00 12
33 - EW 2S-2 W*   -100 40,00 8
EW PAIR 20 P-H GENTY-THIERRY DEFOSSE
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 360 MaxMPs 640 Score 56,25% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S   50 70,00 14 24 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
2 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 5Cx= N   -550 0,00 0
4 All EW 4S= N   -620 30,00 6 30 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
5 NS EW 2NT-3 N*   300 75,00 15
6 EW EW 3D+1 N   -130 45,00 9
7 All EW 4C-3 W   -300 20,00 4 30 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
8 - EW 4C= N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2D-2 S   100 90,00 18
10 All EW 4S-1 S   100 55,00 11 33 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
11 - EW 3S+2 N   -200 60,00 12
12 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 4H-1 E   -100 0,00 0 10 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
14 - EW 3D= S   -110 0,00 0
15 NS EW 4S-2 E   -100 50,00 10
16 EW EW 4S= S   -420 35,00 7 35 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
17 - EW 2Hx= E*   470 100,00 20
18 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 40,00 8
19 EW EW 2S= S*   -110 85,00 17 56 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
20 All EW 3NT= W   600 100,00 20
21 NS EW 4Dx-1 W   -100 95,00 19
22 EW EW 4H= S   -420 60,00 12 16 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
23 All EW 4H= E   620 20,00 4
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 4S-2 E   -200 40,00 8 37 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
26 All EW 1NT-1 N   100 55,00 11
27 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 90,00 18
28 NS EW 2NT-2 N   200 75,00 15 43 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
29 All EW 1C+1 N   -90 90,00 18
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT+2 E   150 95,00 19 46 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
32 EW EW 2NT-1 N   50 60,00 12
33 - EW 2C= E   90 75,00 15
EW PAIR 21 MICHEL BRENU-MARC PIROTTE
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 287,3 MaxMPs 660 Score 43,53% Session Rank 17
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5Sx-2 E   -300 30,00 6 21 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
2 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 5C= N   -400 25,00 5
4 All EW 3D+1 N   -130 85,00 17 33 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
5 NS EW 2C= N   -90 15,00 3
6 EW EW 2H-1 E   -100 65,00 13
7 All EW 3NT-2 N   200 80,00 16 29 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
8 - EW 2C+2 S   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2S= S   -110 25,00 5
10 All EW 2S+1 S   -140 5,00 1 17 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
11 - EW 4S= N   -420 30,00 6
12 NS EW 3NT+2 W   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 W   660 65,00 13 43 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
14 - EW 4S= W   420 75,00 15
15 NS EW 3S-1 E   -50 75,00 15
16 EW EW 3H-2 W   -200 70,00 14 39 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
17 - EW 3NT-3 S   150 85,00 17
18 NS EW 3NT+1 E   430 40,00 8
19 EW EW 2S+2 S*   -170 5,00 1 5 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
20 All EW 2Sx+1 N*   -870 0,00 0
21 NS EW 5S= N   -650 20,00 4
22 EW EW 3NT+1 N   -430 25,00 5 22,3 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
23 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 15
24 - EW 5C-2 E   -100 11,50 2,3
25 EW EW 4S-2 W   -200 40,00 8 21 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
26 All EW 1NT-1 N   100 55,00 11
27 - EW 4H= W   420 10,00 2
28 NS EW 1S= N   -80 40,00 8 34 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
29 All EW 3H+3 S   -230 80,00 16
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 2D+2 E   130 60,00 12 23 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
32 EW EW 2S= S   -110 30,00 6
33 - EW 2S= N*   -110 25,00 5
EW PAIR 22 ROBERT GVOZDENOVIC-MARTIN ROSU
Perron Tournoi UMA 13/04/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 20 MPs 368,9 MaxMPs 660 Score 55,89% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5H-1 S   50 70,00 14 44 Jacqueline Deleclos/Paul Quiriny
2 NS EW 4S+1 E   450 50,00 10
3 EW EW 4S= E   620 100,00 20
4 All EW 4S= N   -620 30,00 6 13 Beno�t Guiot/M-F Stas
5 NS EW 1NT= N*   -90 15,00 3
6 EW EW 1NT+2 N   -150 20,00 4
7 All EW 3NT-3 N   300 100,00 20 30 Gordon Stas/Eric Damseaux
8 - EW 4C= N   -130 40,00 8
9 EW EW 2S+1 S   -140 10,00 2
10 All EW 4S-1 N   100 55,00 11 38 Francinne Pierroux/Isabelle Leclercq
11 - EW 2S+2 N   -170 85,00 17
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 50,00 10
13 All EW 3D+2 E   150 15,00 3 24 Jean-Luc Fraikin/Maurice Neuville
14 - EW 3NT-1 E   -50 10,00 2
15 NS EW 2S= E   110 95,00 19
16 EW EW 6S-2 N   100 95,00 19 40 Christian Wynen/Joel Franssens
17 - EW 2NT= N   -120 25,00 5
18 NS EW 3NT+2 E   460 80,00 16
19 EW EW 3S+1 E*   170 100,00 20 27 Val�rie Proumen/L�on-Pierre Proumen
20 All EW 3NT-5 E   -500 15,00 3
21 NS EW 4S+1 N   -650 20,00 4
22 EW EW 2S-2 E   -200 80,00 16 39,9 Christiane Ledent/Boris Forberg
23 All EW 4H+1 E   650 75,00 15
24 - EW 5C-1 E   -50 44,50 8,9
25 EW EW 1NT= W   90 100,00 20 56 Maurice Damseaux/Jean-Marie Wiket
26 All EW 3D= E   110 90,00 18
27 - EW 3NT+3 E   490 90,00 18
28 NS EW 4H-1 N   100 55,00 11 30 Patrick Leboulenge/Philippe Yans
29 All EW 4H+1 N   -650 45,00 9
30 - EW 4S= N   -420 50,00 10
31 NS EW 1NT= E   90 25,00 5 27 Jean-Michel Simar/Marc Lebas
32 EW EW 2NT-1 N   50 60,00 12
33 - EW 1NT= N   -90 50,00 10